Menu
Select your store:-
Boss Pizza Milton Keynes
18B, Secklow Gate West, Milton Keynes, MK9 3AT
01908050888
Opening Today @ 12 PM Collection (Pre-Orders Available) Deliveries (Pre-Orders Available)
-
Offers.
-
-
-
Lunch Saver
£5.99Any 9" Pizza,
Fries or Wedges
Can + Dip
ADD -
HH - Family Deal [Large]
£31.99 -
Any 3 sides £13
£13.00 -
Any Two 9" Pizzas, Any Side, 2 Cans & 2 Dips
ADD -
12" Special
£17.49 -
9" Special
£11.49 -
16" Special
£25.00 -
9" All Meat
£11.99Pepperoni, Ham, Sausage, Bacon, Meatballs and Beef
ADD -
9" Stuffed Kebab Pizza
£13.99Stuffed Kebab Cheese Crust, Topped with Kebab Chunks, Spicy Chicken, Onion, Mixed Peppers & Jalapenos Drizzled with Spicy Mayo
ADD -
12" All Meat
£14.99Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Meatballs and Beef
ADD -
12" Stuffed Kebab Pizza
£16.99Stuffed Kebab Cheese Crust, Topped with Kebab Chunks, Spicy Chicken, Onion, Mixed Peppers & Jalapenos Drizzled with Spicy Mayo
ADD -
16" Stuffed Kebab Pizza
£22.49Stuffed Kebab Cheese Crust, Topped with Kebab Chunks, Spicy Chicken, Onion, Mixed Peppers & Jalapenos Drizzled with Spicy Mayo
ADD -
16" All Meat
£20.99Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Meatballs and Beef
ADD -
9" BBQ Meat
£10.99Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Meatballs and Beef
ADD -
9" Powerhouse
£12.99Pepperoni, Ham, Sausage, Beef, Onions, Mushrooms, Sweetcorn and Pineapple
ADD -
12" Powerhouse
£15.99Pepperoni, Ham, Sausage, Beef, Onions, Mushrooms, Sweetcorn and Pineapple
ADD -
16" Powerhouse
£21.99Pepperoni, Ham, Sausage, Beef, Onions, Mushrooms, Sweetcorn and Pineapple
ADD -
9'' Margherita
£7.99
Smothered with a mountain of stringy mozzarella
ADD -
9" American Hot
£11.99Pepperoni, Onion & Jalapenos
ADD -
9" Boss Special
£12.99Tandoori Chicken, Spicy Chicken, Onion, Peppers & Jalapenos
ADD -
12" BBQ Meat
£14.99Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Meatballs and Beef
ADD -
12'' Margherita
£10.99
Smothered with a mountain of stringy mozzarella
ADD -
9'' Veggie Feast
£9.49
Red Onion, Mushroom, Mixed Peppers and Sweetcorn
ADD -
12" American Hot
£14.99Pepperoni, Onion & Jalapenos
ADD -
12" Boss Special
£15.99Tandoori chicken, Spicy Chicken, Onion, Peppers, Jalapeños
ADD -
16" BBQ Meat
£16.99Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Meatballs and Beef
ADD -
12'' Veggie Feast
£12.99
Red Onion, Mushroom, Mixed Peppers and Sweetcorn
ADD -
9'' Veggie Volcano
£9.49
Jalapeños, Red Onions, and Red Peppers
ADD -
16'' Margherita
£15.99
Smothered with a mountain of stringy mozzarella
ADD -
16'' American Hot
£20.99Pepperoni, Onion & Jalapenos
ADD -
16'' Boss Special
£21.99Tandoori chicken, Spicy Chicken, Onion, Peppers, Jalapenos
ADD -
12'' Veggie Volcano
£12.99
Jalapeños, Red Onions and Red Peppers
ADD -
9'' Pepperoni
£10.99Topped with a Plethora of Pepperoni!
ADD -
16'' Veggie Feast
£17.99
Red Onion, Mushroom, Mixed Peppers and Sweetcorn
ADD -
9'' Four Seasons
£10.99Sliced Black Olives, Ham, Mushrooms, Peppers
ADD -
12' Four Seasons
£14.99Sliced Black Olives, Ham, Mushrooms, Peppers
ADD -
16' Four Seasons
£20.99Sliced Black Olives, Ham, Mushrooms, Peppers
ADD -
9'' Heavenly Ham
£10.99Ham, Red Onions and Mushrooms
ADD -
9'' Tuna Feast
£10.99Tuna and Sweetcorn
ADD -
12' Tuna Feast
£14.99Tuna and Sweetcorn
ADD -
16'' Tuna Feast
£20.99Ham, Red Onions and Mushrooms
ADD -
16'' Veggie Volcano
£17.99
Jalapeños, Red Onions and Red Peppers
ADD -
12'' Pepperoni
£13.99Topped with a Plethora of Pepperoni!
ADD -
9'' BBQ Beast
£11.99Best serverd with BBQ Base, Topped with Turkey Bacon, Chicken, Onion & Mixed Peppers
ADD -
12'' Heavenly Ham
£14.99Ham, Red Onions and Mushrooms
ADD -
12'' BBQ Beast
£14.99Best served with BBQ Base,Topped with Turkey Bacon, Chicken, Onion & Mixed Peppers.
ADD -
16'' Pepperoni
£18.99Topped with a Plethora of Pepperoni!
ADD -
9'' Hot 'n' Spicy
£11.99A delicious selection of Beef, Jalopenos, Onion & Peppers
ADD -
16'' Heavenly Ham
£20.99Ham, Red Onions and Mushrooms
ADD -
12'' Hot 'n' Spicy
£14.99A delicious selection of Beef, Jalopenos, Onion & Peppers
ADD -
16 " BBQ Beast
£20.49Best served with BBQ Base, Topped with Turkey Bacon, Chicken, Onion & Mixed Peppers
ADD -
9'' Hawaiian
£10.99Topped with a sweet and sour combination of Ham and Pineapple
ADD -
12'' Hawaiian
£13.99Topped with a sweet and sour combination of Ham and Pineapple
ADD -
9'' Chicken Supreme
£10.99Chicken, Mushrooms & Sweetcorn
ADD -
16'' Hot 'n' Spicy
£20.49A delicious selection of Beef, Jalapenos, Onion & Peppers
ADD -
12'' Chicken Supreme
£13.99Chicken, Mushrooms & Sweetcorn
ADD -
16'' Hawaiian
£18.99Smothered with mozzarella and cheddar and topped with the sweet and sour combination of Ham and Pineapple
ADD -
9'' Flamin' Chicken
£10.99A zingy selection of Spicy Chicken, Jalapeños, Red Onions and Peppers.
ADD -
16'' Chicken Supreme
£18.99Chicken, Mushroom & Sweetcorn
ADD -
12'' Flamin' Chicken
£13.99A zingy selection of Spicy Chicken, Jalapeños, Red Onions and Peppers.
ADD -
9'' Meat Feast
£11.99A meaty selection of Pepperoni, Ham, Meatballs, Beef, Onion & Mushroom
ADD -
12'' Meat Feast
£14.99A meaty selection of Pepperoni, Ham, Meatballs, Beef, Onion & Mushroom
ADD -
16'' Flamin' Chicken
£18.99A zingy selection of Spicy Chicken, Jalapeños, Red Onions and Peppers.
ADD -
16'' Meat Feast
£20.99A meaty selection of Pepperoni, Ham, Meatballs, Beef, Onion & Mushroom
ADD -
9'' Tandoori Sizzler
£11.99
A fiery selection of Tandoori Chicken, Jalapeños, Red Onions and Peppers.
ADD -
12'' Create Your Own
£10.99Create your own perfect pizza with your choice of fresh toppings, sauces, and crusts
ADD -
9'' Create Your Own
£7.99Create your own perfect pizza with your choice of fresh toppings and sauces
ADD -
12'' Tandoori Sizzler
£14.99
A fiery selection of Tandoori Chicken, Jalapeños, Red Onions and Peppers.
ADD -
16'' Create Your Own
£14.99Create your own perfect pizza with your choice of fresh toppings, sauces, and crusts
ADD -
16'' Tandoori Sizzler
£20.99
A fiery selection of Tandoori Chicken, Jalapeños, Red Onions and Peppers.
ADD -
Sides
-
Boss Fries
£4.99Crispy golden fries coated in boss seasoning.
ADD -
Hot Honey Fries
£4.99Crispy golden fries drizzled with sweet and spicy hot honey for the perfect kick.
ADD -
Chicken Fillets
£6.49Succulent and juicy chicken fillets served with BBQ sauce.
ADD -
12 Chicken Fillets
£11.4912 Succulent and juicy chicken fillets served with BBQ sauce.
ADD -
Popcorn Chicken
£6.49Deliciously fun side, served with BBQ sauce.
ADD -
50 Popcorn Chicken
£11.49Deliciously fun side, served with BBQ sauce.
ADD -
Onion Rings
£5.19A classic favourite serving of tasty onion rings
ADD -
Cheesy Garlic Bread
£5.99
Double the pleasure with stringy Mozzarella topped bread
ADD -
Pepperoni Dough Balls
£4.99
Soft dough bites packed with melted cheese and pepperoni for the perfect savoury bite.
ADD -
Cheesy Dough Balls
£4.99
Golden dough bites stuffed with gooey melted cheese and finished with a garlic butter glaze.
ADD -
8 Mozzarella Dippers
£5.998 crispy golden-brown mozzarella dippers with a gooey, melted cheese center, perfect for dipping.
ADD -
10 Macaroni Cheese Bites
£5.19Delicious Bites Stuffed with Mac and Cheese
ADD -
10 Chilli Cheese Bites
£5.9910 Spicy, crispy chili cheese bites with a gooey, cheesy center and a kick of heat.
ADD -
Crispy, golden wings with a fiery kick! Coated in bold spices for the perfect crunch and heat in every bite.
ADD -
6 Hot Honey Wings
£5.99Tender, juicy wings tossed in a sweet and spicy honey glaze with just the right kick of heat. Bursting with bold, irresistible flavour.
ADD -
6 BBQ Wings
£6.99Tender, smoky wings coated in a rich, sticky BBQ glaze. Sweet, savoury, and packed with that classic flame-grilled flavour.
ADD -
6 Buffalo Wings
£5.99Crispy, juicy wings tossed in a bold and tangy buffalo sauce. A fiery classic with the perfect balance of heat and flavour.
ADD -
6 Habanero wings
£5.99 -
12 BBQ Wings
£10.99Tender, smoky wings coated in a rich, sticky BBQ glaze. Sweet, savoury, and packed with that classic flame-grilled flavour.
ADD -
12 Hot Honey Wings
£10.99Tender, juicy wings tossed in a sweet and spicy honey glaze with just the right kick of heat. Bursting with bold, irresistible flavour.
ADD -
Crispy, golden wings with a fiery kick! Coated in bold spices for the perfect crunch and heat in every bite.
ADD -
Loaded Sides
-
Loaded Fries - Cheese
£5.99A portion of perfectly crispy, golden fries covered in melted cheese.
ADD -
A portion of perfectly crispy, golden fries covered in melted cheese and Pepperoni .
ADD -
Loaded Wedges - Cheese
£5.99A portion of perfectly crispy, Wedges covered in melted cheese.
ADD -
Combos
-
A portion of Chicken Fillets & Fries all in One!
ADD -
A portion of Popcorn Chicken & Fries all in One! Served with BBQ Dip
ADD -
Boss Mini Box
£5.99Chicken Fillet, Wedges, Onion Rings, Mac and Cheese Bites
ADD -
Boss Mega Box
£14.99Chicken Fillets, Wedges, Popcorn Chicken, mac and Cheese bites, Onion Rings and 6 Dips
ADD -
2 Hot Honey Wings
£3.49 -
2 Chicken Fillets
£2.99 -
3 Mozzarella Sticks
£2.49 -
4 Chilli Cheese Bites
£2.49 -
4 Mac & Cheese Bites
£2.49 -
4 Onion Rings
£2.49 -
8 Popcorn Chicken
£2.99 -
Garlic & Herb Dip
£0.49
-
Barbeque Dip
£0.49
-
Sweet Chilli Dip
£0.49 -
Peri Peri Mayonnaise
£0.9940g Dipper Sauce of the best Peri Peri Mayo!
ADD -
Jumbo Garlic & Herb Dip
£2.254oz Signature Garlic & Herb Dip
ADD -
Chocolate Cake Slice
£5.99A soft, moist chocolate sponge layered with smooth chocolate frosting. Rich in flavour, perfectly sweet, and ideal for anyone craving a classic chocolate treat.
ADD -
Biscoff Cheesecake Slice
£5.99A creamy Biscoff cheesecake slice with a smooth, caramelised flavour and a classic crunchy biscuit base. Rich, sweet, and perfect for Biscoff lovers.
out of stock -
Carrot Cake Slice
£5.99A moist carrot cake slice made with warm spices and finely grated carrot, topped with smooth cream cheese frosting. Classic, sweet, and comforting.
out of stock -
2 Boss Cookies
£2.992 warm, chewy, and perfectly gooey cookies loaded with choc chips
ADD -
Biscoff Dough Balls
£5.99Soft oven-baked dough balls coated in rich white chocolate and topped with delicious Biscoff biscuit crumb.
ADD -
Pistachio Dough Balls
£5.99A sweet indulgence of freshly baked dough balls, filled with creamy pistachio spread and finished with a rich pistachio drizzle
ADD -
9" Nutella Pizza
£6.99Our signature dessert pizza topped with rich Nutella and finished with fresh banana and strawberry pieces for a truly indulgent experience
ADD -
Ice Cream
-
Classic Vanilla
ADD -
Soft Drinks - Cans
-
Sprite 330ml
£1.49 -
Fanta Orange 330ml
£1.49 -
CocaCola 330ml
£1.99 -
CocaCola Zero 330ml
£1.49 -
Dr Pepper 330ml
£1.49 -
Rubicon Mango 330ml
£1.49 -
Bottled Water
£1.49 -
Soft Drinks - Bottles (1.5l)
-
Ferrero Rocher
£5.99
16oz, Thick, creamy milkshake made fresh to order
ADD -
Kinder Bueno Chocolate
£5.99
16oz, Thick, creamy milkshake made fresh to order
ADD -
Kinder Bueno White
£5.99
16oz Thick, creamy milkshake made fresh to order
ADD -
Strawberry
£5.99
16oz Thick, creamy milkshake made fresh to order
ADD -
Reeses Peanut Butter
£5.99
16oz Thick, creamy milkshake made fresh to order
ADD -
Cadbury Caramel
£5.99
16oz Thick, creamy milkshake made fresh to order
ADD
For allergen Information, please ask a member of staff /Customer Notice: Our vegetable oil contains genetically modified soya /Pepperoni Consists of Chicken & Beef /Ham Consists of Turkey ham
Menu Symbols:
Vegetarian
Items with this icon are suitable for vegans
Items marked with this symbol contain nuts
These items are popular
These items are recommended
